8:00 | [8:00-15:00] Penedos do Lobo [9:30-15:30] Ferrol (Élite) [10:00-12:30] Arteixo [10:00-12:00] Vigo [10:30-12:30] Vedra [11:00-13:00] Meaño [11:00-13:30] Riveira |
9:00 | |
10:00 | |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |