8:00 | [8:00-20:00] Trail do lor [9:00-21:00] Santiago [10:00-14:00] Vincios (Gondomar) [12:00-13:00] Santiago [16:30-18:30] Vincios (Gondomar) [16:30-17:30] Vincios (Gondomar) [17:00-19:00] Curtis [17:00-19:30] Sárria [17:30-18:30] Vincios (Gondomar) [21:00-23:00] Ourense [22:00-24:00] Cedeira |
9:00 | |
10:00 | |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |