Mér, 11 Abr 2007, 12:32
Asunto:
a orjanisasion envioume uns arquivos coas clasificación
supoñe que xa as teredes
saudos
½ MARAT�N
HOMBRES
PUESTO DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO CAT.
1 8 FERNANDO ALAMO CUBELO 1º 10´15´´ VET A
2 2 JESUS ALONSO PRIETO 1º10´38´´ VET C
3 78 GUSTAVO SILVAN SILVAN 1º 11´25´´ ---
4 206 PAULO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 1º 12´09´´ ---
5 1 RODRIGO GAVELA RODRIGUEZ 1º 12´22´´ VET B
6 205 PAULO JORGE BAPTISTA 1º 15´06´´ ---
7 204 DIEGO JUAREZ PRIETO 1º 17´56´´ ---
8 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ BASURCO 1º 19´03´´ VET A
9 31 JUAN MENENDEZ ARBESÃ? 1º 19´43´´ VET B
10 66 PEDRO DIEZ LOPEZ 1º 20´17´´ ---
11 68 ROBERTO GONZALEZ PASCUAL 1º 20´19´´ ---
12 12 JOSE MANUEL CALVO ALVAREZ 1º 20´42´´ VET A
13 41 ENRIQUE CENTENO 1º 20´53´´ VET B
14 37 JUAN JOSE BADESO CARRIZO 1º 22´16´´ VET B
15 32 JOSE ANTONIO CAPELO PEREZ 1º 22´48´´ VET B
16 52 JESUS MANUEL BLANCO GOMEZ 1º 23´28´´ VET C
17 76 PEDRO GUERRA CASCALLANA 1º 25´03´´ ---
18 48 ANGEL M. DE LA MATA GARCIA 1º 25´18´´ VET C
19 23 PEDRO VILLAVERDE ALVAREZ 1º 25´21´´ VET A
20 36 JOSE MIGUEL GUAPO RAFAEL 1º 25´37´´ VET B
21 73 RUBEN BAYÃ?N SANCHEZ 1º 25´41´´ ---
22 75 MARCOS FERNANDEZ HONOJOSA 1º 25´52´´ ---
23 49 LUIS ALBERTO PRIETO GUIBERALDE 1º 26´00´´ VET C
24 51 FAUSTINO BLANCO MANCEBO 1º 26´00´´ VET C
25 56 JAVIER GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ 1º 26´30´´ VET C
26 59 JAVIER CASTRO PRADO 1º 27´06´´ VET C
27 29 JAVIER GONZALEZ DEL POZO 1º 27´09´´ VET B
28 80 MARIO MARIN OTERO 1º 27´09´´ ---
29 11 XOSE MANUEL MEIJONE SANCHEZ 1º 27´45´´ VET A
30 17 JUAN ALBERTO LOSADA GARCIA 1º 28´03´´ VET A
31 34 ANGEL GONZALEZ GOMEZ 1º 28´07´´ VET B
32 63 MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 1º 29´32´´ VET C
33 26 FRANCISCO RIBAS ALVAREZ 1º 29´46´´ VET B
34 10 JONATAN RODRIGUEZ CABALEIRO 1º 30´39´´ VET A
35 16 CARLOS ALONSO ALONSO 1º 30´46´´ VET A
36 35 AURELIO FERNANDO YEBRA AMIGO 1º 31´32´´ VET B
37 54 ENRIQUE BOUZAS SAL 1º 33´24´´ VET C
38 57 LUZDIVINO LOPEZ GONZALEZ 1º 33´51´´ VET C
39 30 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ TAHOCES 1º 34´03´´ VET B
40 39 JOSE CARLOS LORDEN LORDEN 1º 34´13´´ VET B
41 87 GUMER REBOLLO LOZANO 1º 34´43´´ VET D
42 72 GUZMAN MANUEL GONZALEZ PEREZ 1º 34´43´´ ---
43 61 JOSE AMIGO VALCARCE 1º 34´49´´ VET C
44 67 DAVID SANCHEZ NUÃ?EZ 1º 35´28´´ ---
45 4 JOSE VAZQUEZ BRAÃ?AS 1º 35´33´´ VET A
46 53 JOSE PEREZ PEREZ 1º 37´15´´ VET C
47 208 FRANCISCO JAVIER GAVELA 1º 37´51´´ ---
48 83 ALBERTO CAO PEREZ 1º 38´43´´ ---
49 58 ISAAC ALVAREZ VELASCO 1º 38´56´´ VET C
50 207 JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ MARQUES 1º 40´30´´ ---
51 203 JOEGE VALCARCE DEL VALLE 1º 41´00´´ ---
52 7 JOSE MIGUEL VIDAL MARTINEZ 1º 41´23´´ VET A
53 46 ANTONIO MIGUEL FRA LOPEZ 1º 41´23´´ VET C
54 69 MARTIN EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 1º 41´36´´ ---
55 79 PABLO FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ 1º 41´50´´ ---
56 28 GUILLERMO LANCELOTTI 1º 41´53´´ VET B
57 27 ENEKO LIZARRALDE PEÃ?A 1º 41´57´´ VET B
58 82 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PANIZO 1º 42´21´´ ---
59 81 SANTIAGO SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ 1º 42´25´´ ---
60 88 JESUS DEL TORO QUIROGA 1º 43´43´´ VET D
61 94 ELISEO IGLESIAS NIETO 1º 43´43´´ VET E
62 89 AURELIO MARTINEZ VEIGAS 1º 47´04´´ VET D
63 64 MANUEL MOLINEIRO GALDON 1º 51´37´´ VET C
64 60 FELIX ANGEL LOSADA GARCIA 1º 53´00´´ VET C