Portada
A miña conta
Calendario
Foros
Todos
Carreras Populares
Montaña
Triatlón
Circuito
Diarios
Kedadas
Fotos
Fuera de Galicia
Pista
Andainas
Canicross
Lesiones
Entrenamientos
Zapatillas
Planos
Otros temas
Utilidades
Mapa
Calculadora
O Tempo
Circuíto
Contacto
A miña conta
Calendario
Maio 2018
L
M
M
X
V
S
D
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Xuño 2018
<<
2018
>>
28/03/24
Xullo 2018
L
M
M
X
V
S
D
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Milla
Menos de 10 km
Entre 10 km y Media
Medio Maratón
Maratón
Montaña
Orientación
Triatlón/Duatlón
Andaina
Lun
Mar
Mér
Xov
Ven
Sáb
Dom
01
02
Zas
Ferrol
Gladiator Race Pontevedra
03
Vigo
Trail de Vilatuxe
II Dubra Trail
Camariñas-Muxía
Riveira
Á Teixeira
Coruña contra el cáncer
Vigo - Femenina
04
05
06
07
08
09
Andaina do Suido (Mondariz)
Carballedo
Moeche
Santiago
Touro
Caminha
Silleda
Bande
Vigo - Nocturna
10
Trail Galaica - Santiago
Burela-Foz
Portas
Boiro
Coruxo
Rianxo - APLAZADA
Esgos
Paderne
CCNÓS Lugo-Parque de Frigsa
Esgos
Eurocidade 10 (Tui-Valença)
O Burgo
11
12
13
14
15
Lugo
16
Cangas
Celanova
Desafío Bomberos, A Coruña
Ribeira - Virxe da Guía
Palas - Melide
17
Fragas do Eume
Carballo-10K
Valdoviño
Allariz
Lalín (Ponte dos Cabalos)
Muxía-Nemiña
Val de Esmelle
Chantada
Vigo
Barreiros
Cross Cabo Udra-Beluso
18
19
20
21
22
A Estrada
23
Cee
Begonte
Padrón - SUSPENDIDA
Pontenova
Vigo - San Xoán
24
O Porriño - As Agüiñas
Chandrexa Trail
Asturias-Ubiña
Goián
Ourense - Carreira do Centro
25
26
27
28
29
30
Trail Galaica Boborás
Vimianzo - IV Legua Irmandiña
Pontevedra
Vista:
Diario
Mensual
Anual
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Xan
Feb
Mar
Abr
Maio
Xuñ
Xul
Ago
Set
Out
Nov
Dec
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
01
02
Zas
Ferrol
Gladiator Race Pontevedra
03
Vigo
Trail de Vilatuxe
II Dubra Trail
Camariñas-Muxía
Riveira
Á Teixeira
Coruña contra el cáncer
Vigo - Femenina
04
05
06
07
08
09
Andaina do Suido (Mondariz)
Carballedo
Moeche
Santiago
Touro
Caminha
Silleda
Bande
Vigo - Nocturna
10
Trail Galaica - Santiago
Burela-Foz
Portas
Boiro
Coruxo
Rianxo - APLAZADA
Esgos
Paderne
CCNÓS Lugo-Parque de Frigsa
Esgos
Eurocidade 10 (Tui-Valença)
O Burgo
11
12
13
14
15
Lugo
16
Cangas
Celanova
Desafío Bomberos, A Coruña
Ribeira - Virxe da Guía
Palas - Melide
17
Fragas do Eume
Carballo-10K
Valdoviño
Allariz
Lalín (Ponte dos Cabalos)
Muxía-Nemiña
Val de Esmelle
Chantada
Vigo
Barreiros
Cross Cabo Udra-Beluso
18
19
20
21
22
A Estrada
23
Cee
Begonte
Padrón - SUSPENDIDA
Pontenova
Vigo - San Xoán
24
O Porriño - As Agüiñas
Chandrexa Trail
Asturias-Ubiña
Goián
Ourense - Carreira do Centro
25
26
27
28
29
30
Trail Galaica Boborás
Vimianzo - IV Legua Irmandiña
Pontevedra