8:00 | |
9:00 | [9:30-13:30] Terras de Pondal [10:00-12:30] Baiona - Andar e correr [10:15-13:15] Carnota [10:30] San Roque Sada [11:00] Artes-Riveira A Carreira do Demo [11:00-12:30] Portonovo |
10:00 | |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |