8:00 | |
9:00 | |
10:00 | [10:00-13:00] Cangas do Morrazo [10:30-12:30] Riveira [10:30-13:00] Gundián [10:30-12:30] Bergondo [11:00-13:00] Meaño [11:00-14:00] A Coruña |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | [18:00-21:00] O Barco |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |